¡Síguenos!

COMPETICIÓN

CLASIFICACIONES TERCERA

PosiciónEquipoPuntosPJGEPFC
1F.F. LA SOLANA QUESOS LA CASOTA124400184
2C.D. ALBA FÚTBOL FEMENINO "B"124400185
3DINAMO GUADALAJARA104310153
4C.D. CUENCA DEPORTIVA POSADA TINTES94301165
5U.B. CONQUENSE7421172
6C.D. TOLEDO, SAD7421164
7U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR6420268
8E.F.B. JESUS DE LA OSSA441121410
9C.D. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO3310235
10C.D. ISPORT ALBACETE3410346
11C.D.B. MIGUELTURREÑO FEMINAS34103521
12CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.03003712
13C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA02002117
14C.D. LOS ARCOS DE SONSECA04004119

CLASIFICACIONES AUTONÓMICA

PosiciónEquipoPuntosPJGEPFC
1C.D. BOLAÑEGO31100101
2C.D. SONSECA3110071
3F.C. AÑOVER FEMENINO3110050
4SPORTING DE GALVEZ3110032
5U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR "B"3110010
6C.D. COBISA0000000
7CIUDAD REAL FÚTBOL CLUB "B"0100123
8FÁCIL REFORMAS C.D. VIVELA QUIJOTE0100101
9TOSFRIT C.D. FÚTBOL FEMENINO MANZANARES0100105
10C.F. ALMAGUER0100117
11F.F. LA SOLANA QUESOS LA CASOTA "B"01001110

RESULTADOS

17
OCT
JORNADA 5 -
–
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
–
–
JORNADA 5
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
–

–

–
C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
17
OCT
–
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
10
OCT
JORNADA 4 -
18:45H
CANDELARIO L. RIVAS
MIGUELTURRA
C.D.B. MIGUELTURREÑO FEMINAS
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
3
JORNADA 4
C.D.B. MIGUELTURREÑO FEMINAS
3

–

U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
10
OCT
18:45H
CANDELARIO L. RIVAS
MIGUELTURRA
03
OCT
JORNADA 3 -
19:45H
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
C.D. ISPORT ALBACETE
2
1
JORNADA 3
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
2

–

1
C.D. ISPORT ALBACETE
03
OCT
19:45H
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
26
SEPT
JORNADA 2 -
17:00H
CAMPO MUNICIPAL VALERA
CUENCA
C.D. CUENCA DEPT POSADA TINTES
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
3
2
JORNADA 2
C.D. CUENCA DEPT POSADA TINTES
3

–

2
U.D. RACING DE ALCAZAR
26
SEPT
17:00H
CAMPO MUNICIPAL VALERA
CUENCA
19
SEPT
JORNADA 1 -
18:00H
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
RACING DE ALCÁZAR – C.D.
C.D. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
2
1
JORNADA 1
RACING DE ALCÁZAR – C.D.
2

–

1
C.D. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
19
SEPT
18:00H
MANUEL DELGADO MECO
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN

ESTADÍSTICAS

PARTIDOS JUGADOS

1

Vero Enero

160

2

Laura Villarejo

152

3

Bea Abad

143

4

Marta López

135

5

Paula Heras

129

 
NOMBRE TOTAL PARTIDOS
Vero Enero 160
Laura Villarejo 152
Bea Abad 143
Marta Lopez 135
Paula Heras 129
Andrea Pozo 108
Lucia Pozo 106
Nerea Fernández 78
Elena Sánchez 70
Elsa Olivares 67
Andrea Marcos 65
Lidia Díaz 62
Mónica Santacruz 61
Inés Aparicio 61
Elena Salas 56
Alicia Rodríguez 55
Celia Fernández 55
Ainhoa Vaquero 54
Estelia Marcos 53
María Quiñones 50
María Molina 50
Paula Verdugo 49
Irene Villajos 45
Mar Noblejas 44
Laura Montealegre 43
Pilar Ortega 40
Carolina López 39
Ana Cava 36
Laura Pérez 31
Bea Valentinova 29
Sherezade Montalvo 29
Maria Almansa 28
Gloria Naranjo 27
Vera Moreno 24
Macarena Ruiz 24
Jennifer Felguera 23
Carla Jimenez 23
Cayetana Ortiz 23
María Moral 23
Isabel Pinilla 22
M.José Aviles 20
Belén López 20
Laura Quintanar 19
Elsa Romero 18
Cristina Vincze 18
Irene Fernández 18
Natalia Yébenes 18
Natalia Aguado 18
Paula Jiménez 17
Gabriela Bianchi 16
María Bautista 15
Ana Loarces 15
Clara Verdugo 14
Martina Bartolome 14
Lucía Isla 14
Esther Calcerrada 13
Verónica Pintor 13
Miriam Serrano 12
Andrea Marín 12
Elena Fernández 12
Elena Rodríguez 11
M.José Torres 11
Dolores Alba 11
Andrea Fernández 10
Esme Gutierrez 10
Alba Gómez 10
Alicia Fuentes 9
Nelly Karina 7
Noelia Molina 6
Eva Ramos 6
Gemma Olmedo 6
Katlyn Rose 5
Nerea Organero 5
Lucia López 4
Florinela Termure 4
Raquel Hidalgo 4
Lorena López 3
Nuria Garica 3
Andrea Campo 2
Jennifer Novillo 2
Nerea Molina 1
Beatriz Sánchez 1
Judith Martín 1
Ver más

MÁXIMAS GOLEADORAS

1

Marta López

96

2

Bea Abad

85

3

Paula Heras

37

4

Carolina López

24

5

Andrea Marcos

20

 
NOMBRE TOTAL GOLES
Marta Lopez 96
Bea Abad 85
Paula Heras 37
Carolina Lopez 24
Andrea Marcos 20
Andrea Pozo 19
Elena Salas 14
Paula Verdugo 13
Ana Cava 11
Maria Moral 8
Nerea Fernández 8
María Quiñones 7
Lucía Pozo 7
Elsa Olivares 7
Vero Enero 6
Laura Villarejo 6
Pilar Ortega 6
Lidia Diaz 4
Elena Fernandez 3
Gloria Naranjo 3
Jennifer Felguera 2
Inés Aparicio 2
Alicia Rodríguez 2
María Molina 2
Natalia Aguado 2
Carla Jimenez 1
Clara Verdugo 1
Ver más

¡Síguenos!